Erelijst
/

Elite

Elite

Typ hier je tekst of sleep een snippet.

2019 - Elite

1.  Remco Schouten
2.  Jarno Gmelich Meiling
3.  Peter Merx

Afbeelding 2019
2018 - Elite

1. Peter Merx
2. Chiel Breukelmans
3. Martijn Dijkstra

Afbeelding 2018
2017 - Elite

1. Joey van Rhee
2. Paul de Haan
3. Remco Schouten

Afbeelding 2017
2016 - Elite

1. Stan Wijkel
2. Mitchell Mulhern
3. Bjorn Bakker

Afbeelding 2016
2015 - Elite

1. Rick van Breda
2. Paul de Haan
3. Gary Hekman

Afbeelding 2015
2014 - Elite

1. Marco Hoekstra
2. Rick Ottema
3. Niels Potze

Afbeelding 2014
2013 - Elite

1. Jasper Hamelink
2. Niek Hooghiemster
3. Paul de Haan 

Afbeelding 2013
2012 - Elite

1. Jan Bos
2. Peter Merx
3. Joey van Rhee

Afbeelding 2012
2011 - Elite

1. Harm de Vries
2. Leander Schreurs
3. Frank Wierstra

Afbeelding 2011
2010 - Elite

1. Jan Bos
2. Niek Hooghiemster
3. Leander Schreurs

Afbeelding 2010
2009 - Elite

1. Sierd Steiginga
2. Peter Merx
3. Vladi Riha

Afbeelding 2009
2008 - Elite

1. Arjan Stroetinga
2. Niek Hooghiemster
3. Sent Tissingh

Afbeelding 2008
2007 - Elite

1. Niels Pieters
2. Niels de Blaauw
3. Jos Harms

Afbeelding 2007
2006 - Elite

1. Germ v. d. Burg
2. Evert Jan Veldkamp
3. Kor Steenbergen

Afbeelding 2006
2005 - Elite

1. Bjorn Hoeben, Kinrooi (B)
2. Germ van der Burg
3. Maarten Tjallingii

Afbeelding 2005
2004 - Elite

1. Jenning Huizenga, Franeker
2. Maarten Tjallingii
3. Arne Kornegoor

Afbeelding 2004
2003 - Elite

1. Folkert de Haan, Groningen
2. 
3. 

Afbeelding 2003
2002 - Elite

1. Tonny Teuben, De Knipe
2. 
3. 

Afbeelding 2002
2001 - Elite

1. Jan Schilder, Zwaagdijk
2.
3.

Afbeelding 2001
2000 - Elite

1. Allard Engels, Gieten
2.
3.

Afbeelding 2000
1999 - Elite

1. Bert van der Kaap, Ter Apel
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1999
1997 - Elite

1. Paul Mos, Ruinen
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1997
1996 - Elite

1. Freddy van der Werff, Damwoude
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1996
1995 - Elite

1. Wilco Zuijderwijk, Poeldijk
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1995
1994 - Elite

1. Theunis Briggeman, Hoogezand
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1994
1993 - Elite

1. Wietse Veenstra, Harkema
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1993
1992 - Elite

1. Bert Hiemstra, Marum
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1992
1991 - Elite

1. Wietse Veenstra, Harkema
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1991
1990 - Elite

1. Rob Boringa, Leeuwarden
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1990
1989 - Elite

1. Tonny Akkermans, Zevenbergen
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1989
1988 - Elite

1. Herman Snoeijink, Denekamp
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1988
1987 - Elite

1. WV Drachten, Drachten
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1987
1986 - Elite

1. WV Otto Ebbens, Zwaagwesteinde
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1986
1985 - Elite

1. Eddy Schurer, Bakkeveen
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1985
1984 - Elite

1. Eddy Schurer, Bakkeveen
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1984
1983 - Elite

1. Gerrie Takens, Haren
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1983
1982 - Elite

1. Bert Wekema, Peize
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1982
1981 - Elite

1. Dominicus Lolkema, Oosterend
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1981
1980 - Elite

1. Johnny Arendsz, Hollandscheveld
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1980
1979 - Elite

1. Egbert Koersen, Emmeloord
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1979
1978 - Elite

1. Herman Snoeijink, Denekamp
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1978
1977 - Elite

1. Herman Snoeijink, Denekamp
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1977
1976 - Elite

1. Anne Koster, Leeuwarden
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1976
1975 - Elite

1. Roelf Akker, Winsum
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1975
1974 - Elite

1. Sjaak Tol, Zwaagdijk
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1974
1973 - Elite

1. Anne Koster, Leeuwarden
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1973
1972 - Elite

1. Durk Steensma, Surhuisterveen
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1972
1971 - Elite

1. Jan Aling, Roden
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1971
1970 - Elite

1. Jo de Boer, Westergeest
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1970
1969 - Elite

1. Wiebe Pool, Lippenhuizen
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1969
1968 - Elite

1. Wim van Dok, Grootebroek
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1968
1967 - Elite

1. Wim Holstege, Nunspeet
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1967
1966 - Elite

1. Jan Bols, Hoogeveen
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1966
1965 - Elite

1. Anne Koster, Leeuwarden
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1965
1964 - Elite

1. Jan van Rijn, Heemskerk
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1964
1963 - Elite

1. Cees van Espen, Arnhem
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1963
1962 - Elite

1. Gerben Karstens, Leiden
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1962
1961 - Elite

1. Piet van Dijk, Zaandam
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1961
1960 - Elite

1. Henk Hoekstra, Ureterp
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1960
1959 - Elite

1. Ab Sluis, Badhoevedorp
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1959
1958 - Elite

1. Mik Snijder, Halfweg
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1958
1957 - Elite

1. Henk Kuitwaard, Velsen
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1957
1956 - Elite

1. Jan Bloedjes, Alkmaar
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1956
1955 - Elite

1. Jan Bloedjes, Alkmaar
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1955
1954 - Elite

1. Frans Schild, Amsterdam
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1954
1953 - Elite

1. Jan Ottenbros, Alkmaar
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1953
1952 - Elite

1. Klaas Wiltjer, Middelstum
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1952
1951 - Elite

1. Bep Andriessen, Leeuwarden
2.
3.

Afbeelding 1951
 
Button